カテゴリー |
ブロック |
優勝 |
準優勝 |
U-12 |
A1 |
恩田 |
川上A |
A2 |
琴芝 |
鵜ノ島 |
|
A3 |
常盤 |
神原 |
|
A4 |
黒石 |
西岐波 |
|
U-11 |
B1 |
恩田 |
黒石 |
B2 |
常盤 |
厚南 |
|
U-10 |
C1 |
琴芝 |
川上 |
C2 |
恩田 |
上宇部 |
|
C3 |
西宇部 |
東岐波 |
|
U-9 |
D1 |
西岐波 |
川上 |
D2 |
東岐波、上宇部 |
組み合わせ |
||||||
A1 |
恩田 |
新川 |
上宇部 |
東岐波 |
厚南A |
川上A |
A2 |
岬 |
琴芝 |
川上B |
藤山 |
鵜ノ島 |
|
A3 |
船木 |
常盤 |
西宇部 |
神原 |
小羽山 |
|
A4 |
原 |
西岐波 |
黒石 |
厚南B |
時 間 |
A1ピッチ |
A2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
恩田 |
5−0 |
新川 |
川上B |
0−3 |
藤山 |
|
2 |
10:10〜 |
東岐波 |
2−1 |
厚南A |
岬 |
0−4 |
琴芝 |
|
3 |
10:50〜 |
新川 |
0−0 |
上宇部 |
川上B |
0−5 |
鵜ノ島 |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
厚南A |
0−5 |
川上A |
琴芝 |
2−1 |
藤山 |
|
5 |
12:10〜 |
恩田 |
2−0 |
上宇部 |
岬 |
2−1 |
鵜ノ島 |
|
6 |
12:50〜 | 東岐波 |
0−0 |
川上A |
||||
決勝 |
13:50〜 | 恩田 |
0−0
(PK4-3) |
川上A |
琴芝 |
3−0 |
鵜ノ島 |
時 間 |
A3ピッチ |
A4ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
|||||||
2 |
10:10〜 |
西宇部 |
0−1 |
神原 |
原 |
0−0 |
西岐波 |
|
3 |
10:50〜 |
船木 |
0−4 |
常盤 |
黒石 |
5−1 |
厚南B |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
西宇部 |
0−3 |
小羽山 |
原 |
0−2 |
黒石 |
|
5 |
12:10〜 |
常盤 |
2−2 |
神原 |
西岐波 |
3−2 |
厚南B |
|
6 |
12:50〜 | 船木 |
2−0 |
小羽山 |
||||
決勝 |
13:50〜 | 神原 |
0−3 |
常盤 |
黒石 |
1−0 |
西岐波 |
A1 |
恩田 |
新川 |
上宇部 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
恩田 |
******* |
○5−0 |
○2−0 |
7 |
0 |
+7 |
6 |
1 |
新川 |
●0−5 |
******* |
△0−0 |
0 |
5 |
−5 |
1 |
3 |
上宇部 |
●0−2 |
△0−0 |
******* |
0 |
2 |
−2 |
1 |
2 |
A1 |
東岐波 |
厚南A |
川上A |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
東岐波 |
******* |
○2−1 |
△0−0 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
4 |
2 |
厚南A |
●1−2 |
******* |
●0−5 |
1 |
7 |
−6 |
0 |
3 |
川上A |
△0−0 |
○5−0 |
******* |
5 |
0 |
+5 |
4 |
1 |
A1決勝 |
恩田 |
0−0
(PK4-3) |
川上A |
A2 |
岬 |
琴芝 |
川上B |
藤山 |
鵜ノ島 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
岬 |
******* |
●0−4 |
******* |
******* |
○2−1 |
2 |
5 |
−3 |
3 |
4 |
琴芝 |
○4−0 |
******* |
******* |
○2−1 |
******* |
6 |
1 |
+5 |
6 |
1 |
川上B |
******* |
******* |
******* |
●0−3 |
●0−5 |
0 |
8 |
−8 |
0 |
5 |
藤山 |
******* |
●1−2 |
○3−0 |
******* |
******* |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
3 |
2 |
鵜ノ島 |
●1−2 |
******* |
○5−0 |
******* |
******* |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
3 |
3 |
A2決勝 |
琴芝 |
3−0 |
鵜ノ島 |
A3 |
船木 |
常盤 |
西宇部 |
神原 |
小羽山 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
船木 |
******* |
●0−4 |
******* |
******* |
○2−0 |
2 |
4 |
−2 |
3 |
4 |
常盤 |
○4−0 |
******* |
******* |
△2−2 |
******* |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
4 |
1 |
西宇部 |
******* |
******* |
******* |
●0−1 |
●0−3 |
0 |
4 |
−4 |
0 |
5 |
神原 |
******* |
△2−2 |
○1−0 |
******* |
******* |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
4 |
2 |
小羽山 |
●0−2 |
******* |
○3−0 |
******* |
******* |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
3 |
3 |
A3決勝 |
神原 |
0−3 |
常盤 |
A4 |
原 |
西岐波 |
黒石 |
厚南B |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
原 |
******* |
△0−0 |
●0−2 |
******* |
0 |
2 |
−2 |
1 |
3 |
西岐波 |
△0−0 |
******* |
******* |
○3−2 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
4 |
2 |
黒石 |
○2−0 |
******* |
******* |
○5−1 |
7 |
1 |
+6 |
6 |
1 |
厚南B |
******* |
●2−3 |
●1−5 |
******* |
3 |
8 |
−5 |
0 |
4 |
A4決勝 |
黒石 |
1−0 |
西岐波 |
組み合わせ |
|||||||
B1 |
恩田 |
新川 |
東岐波 |
西岐波B |
黒石 |
神原 |
|
B2 |
常盤 |
小野 |
原 |
西岐波A |
川上 |
厚南 |
藤山 |
時 間 |
B1ピッチ |
B2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
恩田 |
1−0 |
新川 |
常盤 |
13−0 |
小野 |
|
1 |
9:30〜 |
西岐波B |
2−5 |
黒石 |
川上A |
0−1 |
厚南 |
|
2 |
10:10〜 |
新川 |
2−1 |
東岐波 |
原 |
0−3 |
西岐波A |
|
3 |
10:50〜 |
黒石 |
4−0 |
神原 |
厚南 |
1−0 |
藤山 |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
恩田 |
5−0 |
東岐波 |
常盤 |
4−2 |
西岐波A |
|
5 |
12:10〜 |
西岐波B |
5−2 |
神原 |
川上A |
4−0 |
藤山 |
|
6 |
12:50〜 |
小野 |
2−1 |
原 |
||||
決勝 |
13:50〜 | 恩田 |
2−0 |
黒石 |
常盤 |
2−0 |
厚南 |
B1 |
恩田 |
新川 |
東岐波 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
恩田 |
******* |
○1−0 |
○5−0 |
6 |
0 |
+6 |
6 |
1 |
新川 |
●0−1 |
******* |
○2−1 |
2 |
2 |
±0 |
3 |
2 |
東岐波 |
●0−5 |
●1−2 |
******* |
1 |
7 |
−6 |
0 |
3 |
B1 |
西岐波B |
黒石 |
神原 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
西岐波B |
******* |
●2−5 |
○5−2 |
7 |
7 |
±0 |
3 |
2 |
黒石 |
○5−2 |
******* |
○4−0 |
9 |
2 |
+7 |
6 |
1 |
神原 |
●2−5 |
●0−4 |
******* |
2 |
9 |
−7 |
0 |
3 |
B1決勝 |
恩田 |
2−0 |
黒石 |
B2 |
常盤 |
小野 |
原 |
西岐波A |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
常盤 |
******* |
○13−0 |
******* |
○4−2 |
17 |
2 |
+15 |
6 |
1 |
小野 |
●0−13 |
******* |
○2−1 |
******* |
2 |
14 |
−12 |
3 |
3 |
原 |
******* |
●1−2 |
******* |
●0−3 |
1 |
5 |
−4 |
−3 |
4 |
西岐波A |
●2−4 |
******* |
○3−0 |
******* |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
3 |
2 |
B2 |
川上A |
厚南 |
藤山 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
川上A |
******* |
●0−1 |
○4−0 |
4 |
1 |
+3 |
3 |
2 |
厚南 |
○1−0 |
******* |
○1−0 |
2 |
0 |
+2 |
6 |
1 |
藤山 |
●0−4 |
●0−1 |
******* |
0 |
5 |
−5 |
0 |
3 |
B2決勝 |
常盤 |
2−0 |
厚南 |
組み合わせ |
|||||
C1 |
小羽山 |
琴芝 |
黒石 |
常盤 |
川上 |
C2 |
恩田 |
厚南 |
上宇部 |
船木 |
藤山 |
C3 |
西宇部 |
西岐波 |
鵜ノ島 |
東岐波 |
時 間 |
C1ピッチ |
C2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
黒石 |
1−1 |
常盤 |
上宇部 |
7−0 |
船木 |
|
2 |
10:10〜 |
小羽山 |
0−3 |
琴芝 |
恩田 |
2−1 |
厚南 |
|
3 |
10:50〜 |
黒石 |
1−1 |
川上 |
上宇部 |
3−1 |
藤山 |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
琴芝 |
4−2 |
常盤 |
厚南 |
1−2 |
船木 |
|
5 |
12:10〜 |
小羽山 |
2−2 |
川上 |
||||
6 |
12:50〜 |
恩田 |
1−2 |
藤山 |
||||
決勝 |
13:50〜 |
琴芝 |
9−0 |
川上 |
上宇部 |
0−0
延長0-0 (PK2-3) |
恩田 |
時 間 |
D1、D2ピッチ |
|||
1 |
9:30〜 |
西宇部 |
1−0 |
西岐波 |
2 |
10:10〜 |
鵜ノ島 |
0−5 |
東岐波 |
3 |
10:50〜 |
|||
4 |
11:30〜 |
西宇部 |
3−2 |
鵜ノ島 |
5 |
12:10〜 |
西岐波 |
4−2 |
東岐波 |
決勝 |
13:30〜 |
西宇部 |
4−2 |
東岐波 |
C1 |
小羽山 |
琴芝 |
黒石 |
常盤 |
川上 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
小羽山 |
******* |
●0−3 |
******* |
******* |
△2−2 |
2 |
5 |
−3 |
1 |
5 |
琴芝 |
○3−0 |
******* |
******* |
○4−2 |
******* |
7 |
2 |
+5 |
6 |
1 |
黒石 |
******* |
******* |
******* |
△1−1 |
△1−1 |
2 |
2 |
±0 |
2 |
3 |
常盤 |
******* |
●2−4 |
△1−1 |
******* |
******* |
3 |
5 |
−2 |
1 |
4 |
川上 |
△2−2 |
******* |
△1−1 |
******* |
******* |
3 |
3 |
±0 |
2 |
2 |
C1決勝 |
琴芝 |
9−0 |
川上 |
C2 |
恩田 |
厚南 |
上宇部 |
船木 |
藤山 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
恩田 |
******* |
○2−1 |
******* |
******* |
●1−2 |
3 |
3 |
±0 |
3 |
2 |
厚南 |
●1−2 |
******* |
******* |
●1−2 |
******* |
2 |
4 |
−2 |
0 |
5 |
上宇部 |
******* |
******* |
******* |
○7−0 |
○3−1 |
10 |
1 |
+9 |
6 |
1 |
船木 |
******* |
○2−1 |
●0−7 |
******* |
******* |
2 |
8 |
−6 |
3 |
4 |
藤山 |
○2−1 |
******* |
●1−3 |
******* |
******* |
3 |
4 |
−1 |
3 |
3 |
C2決勝 |
上宇部 |
0−0
延長0-0 (PK2-3) |
恩田 |
C3 |
西宇部 |
西岐波 |
鵜ノ島 |
東岐波 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
西宇部 |
******* |
○1−0 |
○3−2 |
******* |
4 |
2 |
+2 |
6 |
1 |
西岐波 |
●0−1 |
******* |
******* |
○4−2 |
4 |
3 |
+1 |
3 |
3 |
鵜ノ島 |
●2−3 |
******* |
******* |
●0−5 |
2 |
8 |
−6 |
0 |
4 |
東岐波 |
******* |
●2−4 |
○5−0 |
******* |
7 |
4 |
+3 |
3 |
2 |
C3決勝 |
西宇部 |
4−2 |
東岐波 |
組み合わせ |
|||||
D1 |
川上 |
厚南 |
西岐波 |
恩田 |
藤山 |
D2 |
常盤 |
西宇部 |
黒石 |
東岐波 |
上宇部 |
時 間 |
D1ピッチ |
D2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
西岐波 |
4−3 |
恩田 |
||||
2 |
10:10〜 |
黒石 |
0−3 |
東岐波 |
||||
3 |
10:50〜 |
川上 |
2−0 |
厚南 |
常盤 |
3−4 |
西宇部 |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
西岐波 |
6−0 |
藤山 |
||||
5 |
12:10〜 |
厚南 |
1−3 |
恩田 |
黒石 |
1−4 |
上宇部 |
|
6 |
12:50〜 |
川上 |
1−0 |
藤山 |
西宇部 |
0−13 |
東岐波 |
|
7 |
13:30〜 | 常盤 |
0−6 |
上宇部 |
||||
決勝 |
13:50〜 |
西岐波 |
7−1 |
川上 |
||||
決勝 |
14:30〜 | 東岐波 |
両チーム優勝 |
上宇部 |
D1 |
川上 |
厚南 |
西岐波 |
恩田 |
藤山 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
川上 |
******* |
○2−0 |
******* |
******* |
○1−0 |
3 |
0 |
+3 |
6 |
2 |
厚南 |
●0−2 |
******* |
******* |
●1−3 |
******* |
1 |
5 |
−4 |
0 |
4 |
西岐波 |
******* |
******* |
******* |
○4−3 |
○6−0 |
10 |
3 |
+7 |
6 |
1 |
恩田 |
******* |
○3−1 |
●3−4 |
******* |
******* |
6 |
5 |
+1 |
3 |
3 |
藤山 |
●0−1 |
******* |
●0−6 |
******* |
******* |
0 |
7 |
−7 |
0 |
5 |
D1決勝 |
西岐波 |
7−1 |
川上 |
D2 |
常盤 |
西宇部 |
黒石 |
東岐波 |
上宇部 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
常盤 |
******* |
●3−4 |
******* |
******* |
●0−6 |
3 |
10 |
−7 |
0 |
5 |
西宇部 |
○4−3 |
******* |
******* |
●0−13 |
******* |
4 |
16 |
−12 |
3 |
3 |
黒石 |
******* |
******* |
******* |
●0−3 |
●1−4 |
1 |
7 |
−6 |
0 |
4 |
東岐波 |
******* |
○13−0 |
○3−0 |
******* |
******* |
16 |
0 |
+16 |
6 |
1 |
上宇部 |
○6−0 |
******* |
○4−1 |
******* |
******* |
10 |
1 |
+9 |
6 |
2 |
D2決勝 |
東岐波 |
両チーム優勝 |
上宇部 |