グループ |
A1 |
A2 |
A3 |
A4 |
A5 |
A6 |
A7 |
A8 |
組み合わせ |
有高 |
琴芝 |
藤山 |
小羽山 |
神原 |
常盤 |
原 |
高千帆 |
須恵 |
船木 |
竜王 |
厚南B |
川上B |
山陽 |
黒石 |
西岐波 |
|
恩田 |
東岐波 |
新川 |
岬 |
厚陽 |
鵜ノ島 |
厚南A |
西宇部 |
|
川上A |
上宇部 |
時刻 |
A1・A2グループ |
A3・A4グループ |
||||||
1 |
9:30 | 有高 |
1−1
(PK1-3) |
須恵 |
藤山 |
6−0 |
竜王 |
|
2 |
10:10 | 琴芝 |
3−0 |
船木 |
小羽山 |
4−3 |
厚南B |
|
3 |
10:50 | 恩田 |
0−0
(PK2-1) |
川上A |
新川 |
0−6 |
上宇部 |
|
4 |
11:30 | 船木 |
1−2 |
東岐波 |
厚南B |
0−5 |
岬 |
|
5 |
12:10 | 有高 |
0−4 |
川上A |
藤山 |
2−2
(PK1-2) |
上宇部 |
|
6 |
12:50 | 琴芝 |
3−0 |
東岐波 |
小羽山 |
4−3 |
岬 |
|
7 |
13:30 | 須恵 |
1−0 |
恩田 |
竜王 |
1−2 |
新川 |
時刻 |
A5・A6グループ |
A7・A8グループ |
||||||
1 |
9:30 | 神原 |
9−0 |
川上B |
原 |
2−2
(PK4-3) |
黒石 |
|
2 |
10:10 | 常盤 |
2−1 |
山陽 |
高千帆 |
1−0 |
西岐波 |
|
3 |
10:50 | 川上B |
0−1 |
厚陽 |
黒石 |
0−4 |
厚南A |
|
4 |
11:30 | 山陽 |
2−0 |
鵜ノ島 |
西岐波 |
1−5 |
西宇部 |
|
5 |
12:10 | 神原 |
6−1 |
厚陽 |
原 |
1−0 |
厚南A |
|
6 |
12:50 | 常盤 |
3−0 |
鵜ノ島 |
高千帆 |
1−1
(PK5-4) |
西宇部 |
A1 |
有高 |
須恵 |
恩田 |
川上A |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
有高 |
******* |
△1−1
(PK4-3) |
******* |
●0−4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
−4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
須恵 |
△1−1
(PK3-4) |
******* |
○1−0 |
******* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
恩田 |
******* |
●0−1 |
******* |
△0−0
(PK2-1) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
−1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
川上A |
○4−0 |
******* |
△0−0
(PK1-2) |
******* |
4 |
4 |
0 |
+4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
A2 |
琴芝 |
船木 |
東岐波 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
琴芝 |
******* |
○3−0 |
○3−0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
+6 |
− |
− |
1 |
船木 |
●0−3 |
******* |
●1−2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
−4 |
− |
− |
3 |
東岐波 |
●0−3 |
○2−1 |
******* |
3 |
2 |
4 |
−2 |
− |
− |
2 |
A3 |
藤山 |
竜王 |
新川 |
上宇部 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
藤山 |
******* |
○6−0 |
******* |
△2−2
(PK1-2) |
4 |
8 |
2 |
+6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
竜王 |
●0−6 |
******* |
●1−2 |
******* |
0 |
1 |
8 |
−7 |
− |
− |
4 |
新川 |
******* |
○2−1 |
******* |
●0−6 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
−5 |
− |
− |
3 |
上宇部 |
△2−2
(PK2-1) |
******* |
○6−0 |
******* |
4 |
8 |
2 |
+6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
A4 |
小羽山 |
厚南B |
岬 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
小羽山 |
******* |
○4−3 |
○4−3 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
− |
− |
1 |
厚南B |
●3−4 |
******* |
●0−5 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
−6 |
− |
− |
3 |
岬 |
●3−4 |
○5−0 |
******* |
3 |
8 |
4 |
+4 |
− |
− |
2 |
A5 |
神原 |
川上B |
厚陽 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
神原 |
******* |
○9−0 |
○6−1 |
6 |
15 |
1 |
+14 |
− |
− |
1 |
川上B |
●0−9 |
******* |
●0−1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
−10 |
− |
− |
3 |
厚陽 |
●1−6 |
○1−0 |
******* |
3 |
2 |
6 |
−4 |
− |
− |
2 |
A6 |
常盤 |
山陽 |
鵜ノ島 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
常盤 |
******* |
○2−1 |
○3−0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
+4 |
− |
− |
1 |
山陽 |
●1−2 |
******* |
○2−0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
− |
− |
2 |
鵜ノ島 |
●0−3 |
●0−2 |
******* |
0 |
0 |
5 |
−5 |
− |
− |
3 |
A7 |
原 |
黒石 |
厚南A |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
原 |
******* |
△2−2
(PK4-3) |
○1−0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
黒石 |
△2−2
(PK3-4) |
******* |
●0−4 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
−4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
厚南A |
●0−1 |
○4−0 |
******* |
3 |
4 |
1 |
+3 |
− |
− |
2 |
A8 |
高千帆 |
西岐波 |
西宇部 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
順位 |
高千帆 |
******* |
○1−0 |
△1−1
(PK5-4) |
4 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
西岐波 |
●0−1 |
******* |
●1−5 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
−5 |
− |
− |
3 |
西宇部 |
△1−1
(PK4-5) |
○5−1 |
******* |
4 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
順位 |
チーム名 |
勝点 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
差 |
PK勝 |
PK負 |
2日目 組合せ |
|
1位グループ |
1 |
神原 | 6 |
15 |
1 |
+14 |
− |
− |
A1 |
2 |
琴芝 | 6 |
6 |
0 |
+6 |
− |
− |
||
3 |
常盤 | 6 |
5 |
1 |
+4 |
− |
− |
||
4 |
小羽山 | 6 |
8 |
6 |
+2 |
− |
− |
||
5 |
上宇部 | 4 |
8 |
2 |
+6 |
1 |
0 |
||
6 |
西宇部 | 4 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
0 |
1 |
||
7 |
川上A | 4 |
4 |
0 |
+4 |
0 |
1 |
||
8 |
原 | 4 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
1 |
0 |
A2 |
|
2位グループ |
1 |
藤山 | 4 |
8 |
2 |
+6 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
高千帆 | 4 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
1 |
0 |
||
3 |
須恵 | 4 |
2 |
1 |
+1 |
0 |
1 |
||
4 |
岬 | 3 |
8 |
4 |
+4 |
− |
− |
||
5 |
厚南A | 3 |
4 |
1 |
+3 |
− |
− |
||
6 |
山陽 | 3 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
− |
− |
||
7 |
東岐波 | 3 |
2 |
4 |
−2 |
− |
− |
A3 |
|
8 |
厚陽 | 3 |
2 |
6 |
−4 |
− |
− |
||
3位グループ |
1 |
新川 | 3 |
2 |
7 |
−5 |
− |
− |
|
2 |
恩田 | 1 |
0 |
1 |
−1 |
1 |
0 |
||
3 |
黒石 | 1 |
2 |
6 |
−4 |
0 |
1 |
||
4 |
船木 | 0 |
1 |
5 |
−4 |
− |
− |
||
5 |
西岐波 | 0 |
1 |
6 |
−5 |
− |
− |
A4 |
|
6 |
鵜ノ島 | 0 |
0 |
5 |
−5 |
− |
− |
||
7 |
厚南B | 0 |
3 |
9 |
−6 |
− |
− |
||
8 |
川上B | 0 |
0 |
10 |
−10 |
− |
− |
||
4位グループ |
1 |
有高 | 1 |
1 |
5 |
−4 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
竜王 | 0 |
1 |
8 |
−7 |
− |
− |
A1 |
A2 |
A3 |
A4 |
||||
1-5 上宇部 | 1-4 小羽山 | 2-4 岬 | 2-3 須恵 | 3-3 黒石 | 3-2 恩田 | 3-7 厚南B | 3-8 川上B |
1-3 琴芝 | 1-7 川上A | 2-2 高千帆 | 2-6 山陽 | 3-1 新川 | 3-4 船木 | 4-1 有高 | 4-2 竜王 |
1-6 西宇部 | 1-1 神原 | 2-5 厚南A | 1-8 原 | 2-8 厚陽 | 2-7 東岐波 | 3-6 鵜ノ島 | 3-5 西岐波 |
1-2 常盤 | 2-1 藤山 |
時刻 |
A1ピッチ |
A2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30 | 上宇部 |
− |
常盤 |
岬 |
− |
高千帆 |
|
2 |
10:10 | 小羽山 |
− |
川上A |
須恵 |
− |
山陽 |
|
3 |
10:50 | 西宇部 |
− |
琴芝 |
厚南A |
− |
藤山 |
|
4 |
11:30 | 川上A |
− |
神原 |
山陽 |
− |
原 |
|
5 |
12:10 | 上宇部 |
− |
琴芝 |
岬 |
− |
藤山 |
|
6 |
12:50 | 小羽山 |
− |
神原 |
須恵 |
− |
原 |
|
7 |
13:30 | 常盤 |
− |
西宇部 |
高千帆 |
− |
厚南A |
|
決勝 |
14:30 | − |
− |
時刻 |
A3ピッチ |
A4ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30 | 黒石 |
− |
新川 |
厚南B |
− |
有高 |
|
2 |
10:10 | 恩田 |
− |
船木 |
川上B |
− |
竜王 |
|
3 |
10:50 | 新川 |
− |
厚陽 |
有高 |
− |
鵜ノ島 |
|
4 |
11:30 |
船木 |
− |
東岐波 |
竜王 |
− |
西岐波 |
|
5 |
12:10 |
黒石 |
− |
厚陽 |
厚南B |
− |
鵜ノ島 |
|
6 |
12:50 |
恩田 |
− |
東岐波 |
川上B |
− |
西岐波 |
|
決勝 |
13:50 |
− |
− |
A1 |
上宇部 |
琴芝 |
西宇部 |
常盤 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
1-5 上宇部 | ******* |
******* |
|||||||
1-3 琴芝 | ******* |
******* |
|||||||
1-6 西宇部 | ******* |
******* |
|||||||
1-2 常盤 | ******* |
******* |
A1 |
小羽山 |
川上A |
神原 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
1-4 小羽山 | ******* |
|||||||
1-7 川上A | ******* |
|||||||
1-1 神原 | ******* |
A1決勝 |
A2 |
岬 |
高千帆 |
厚南A |
藤山 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
2-4 岬 | ******* |
******* |
|||||||
2-2 高千帆 | ******* |
******* |
|||||||
2-5 厚南A | ******* |
******* |
|||||||
2-1 藤山 | ******* |
******* |
A2 |
須恵 |
山陽 |
原 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
2-3 須恵 |
******* |
|||||||
2-6 山陽 |
******* |
|||||||
1-8 原 |
******* |
A2決勝 |
A3 |
黒石 |
新川 |
厚陽 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
3-3 黒石 | ******* |
|||||||
3-1 新川 | ******* |
|||||||
2-8 厚陽 | ******* |
A3 |
恩田 |
船木 |
東岐波 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
3-2 恩田 | ******* |
|||||||
3-4 船木 | ******* |
|||||||
2-7 東岐波 | ******* |
A3決勝 |
A4 |
厚南B |
有高 |
鵜ノ島 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
3-7 厚南B | ******* |
|||||||
4-1 有高 | ******* |
|||||||
3-6 鵜ノ島 | ******* |
|||||||
A4 |
川上B |
竜王 |
西岐波 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
3-8 川上B | ******* |
|||||||
4-2 竜王 | ******* |
|||||||
3-5 西岐波 | ******* |
A4決勝 |
組み合わせ |
|||||||
B1 |
新川 |
常盤 |
恩田 |
鵜ノ島 |
小野 |
藤山 |
西岐波B |
B2 |
黒石 |
川上 |
神原 |
厚南 |
西岐波A |
東岐波 |
原 |
時 間 |
B1ピッチ |
B2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
新川 |
− |
常盤 |
黒石 |
− |
川上 |
|
2 |
10:10〜 |
小野 |
− |
藤山 |
西岐波A |
− |
東岐波 |
|
3 |
10:50〜 |
恩田 |
− |
鵜ノ島 |
神原 |
− |
厚南 |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
藤山 |
− |
西岐波B |
東岐波 |
− |
原 |
|
5 |
12:10〜 |
新川 |
− |
鵜ノ島 |
黒石 |
− |
厚南 |
|
6 |
12:50〜 |
小野 |
− |
西岐波B |
西岐波A |
− |
原 |
|
7 |
13:30〜 |
常盤 |
− |
恩田 |
川上 |
− |
神原 |
|
決勝 |
14:30〜 | − |
− |
B1 |
新川 |
常盤 |
恩田 |
鵜ノ島 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
新川 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
常盤 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
恩田 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
鵜ノ島 |
******* |
******* |
B1 |
小野 |
藤山 |
西岐波B |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
小野 |
******* |
|||||||
藤山 |
******* |
|||||||
西岐波B |
******* |
B1決勝 |
− |
B2 |
黒石 |
川上 |
神原 |
厚南 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
黒石 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
川上 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
神原 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
厚南 |
******* |
******* |
B2 |
西岐波A |
東岐波 |
原 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
西岐波A |
******* |
|||||||
東岐波 |
******* |
|||||||
原 |
******* |
B2決勝 |
− |
組み合わせ |
|||||||
C1 |
厚南 |
常盤 |
恩田 |
西岐波 |
東岐波 |
上宇部 |
船木 |
C2 |
西宇部 |
川上 |
琴芝 |
藤山 |
岬 |
黒石 |
時 間 |
C1ピッチ |
C2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
厚南 |
− |
常盤 |
西宇部 |
− |
川上 |
|
2 |
10:10〜 |
東岐波 |
− |
上宇部 |
藤山 |
− |
岬 |
|
3 |
10:50〜 |
恩田 |
− |
西岐波 |
川上 |
− |
琴芝 |
|
4 |
11:30〜 |
上宇部 |
− |
船木 |
岬 |
− |
黒石 |
|
5 |
12:10〜 |
厚南 |
− |
西岐波 |
西宇部 |
− |
琴芝 |
|
6 |
12:50〜 |
東岐波 |
− |
船木 |
藤山 |
− |
黒石 |
|
7 |
13:30〜 |
常盤 |
− |
恩田 |
− |
|||
決勝 |
14:30〜 |
− |
− |
C1 |
厚南 |
常盤 |
恩田 |
西岐波 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
厚南 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
常盤 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
恩田 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
西岐波 |
******* |
******* |
C1 |
東岐波 |
上宇部 |
船木 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
東岐波 |
******* |
|||||||
上宇部 |
******* |
|||||||
船木 |
******* |
C1決勝 |
− |
C2 |
西宇部 |
川上 |
琴芝 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
******* |
||||||||
******* |
||||||||
******* |
C2 |
藤山 |
岬 |
黒石 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
******* |
||||||||
******* |
||||||||
******* |
C2決勝 |
− |
組み合わせ |
|||||||
D1 |
上宇部 |
恩田 |
西岐波A |
西宇部 |
鵜ノ島 |
藤山A |
厚南B |
D2 |
厚南A |
西岐波B |
常盤 |
川上 |
東岐波 |
黒石 |
藤山B |
時 間 |
D1ピッチ |
D2ピッチ |
||||||
1 |
9:30〜 |
上宇部 |
− |
恩田 |
厚南A |
− |
西岐波B |
|
2 |
10:00〜 |
鵜ノ島 |
− |
藤山A |
東岐波 |
− |
黒石 |
|
3 |
10:30〜 |
西岐波A |
− |
西宇部 |
常盤 |
− |
川上 |
|
4 |
11:00〜 |
藤山A |
− |
厚南B |
黒石 |
− |
藤山B |
|
5 |
11:30〜 |
上宇部 |
− |
西宇部 |
厚南A |
− |
川上 |
|
6 |
12:00〜 |
鵜ノ島 |
− |
厚南B |
東岐波 |
− |
藤山B |
|
7 |
12:30〜 |
恩田 |
− |
西岐波A |
西岐波B |
− |
常盤 |
|
決勝 |
13:30〜 | − |
− |
D1 |
上宇部 |
恩田 |
西岐波A |
西宇部 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
上宇部 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
恩田 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
西岐波A |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
西宇部 |
******* |
******* |
D1 |
鵜ノ島 |
藤山A |
厚南B |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
鵜ノ島 |
******* |
|||||||
藤山A |
******* |
|||||||
厚南B |
******* |
D1決勝 |
− |
D2 |
厚南A |
西岐波B |
常盤 |
川上 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
厚南A |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
西岐波B |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
常盤 |
******* |
******* |
|||||||
川上 |
******* |
******* |
D2 |
東岐波 |
黒石 |
藤山B |
得点 |
失点 |
得失差 |
勝点 |
順位 |
東岐波 |
******* |
|||||||
黒石 |
******* |
|||||||
藤山B |
******* |
D2決勝 |
− |